Connect with us

Schedules

November 30, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Owasso Red
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Owasso Red
December 1, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:30 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Sand Springs
Clyde Boyde MS
10:30 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Sand Springs JH Tourney
Clyde Boyde
12:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Jay Border Wars
Jay
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ McAlester
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ McAlester
December 4, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Bixby Red
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Pretty Water (7th Grade Only)
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Muskogee
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Bixby Red
8:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
vs Bartlesville
December 5, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ T. Rogers
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Catoosa
Catoosa
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ T. Rogers
December 7, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Lone Star
December 8, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Tinker Coe Mem.
Henryetta
12:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Chuck West Invitational
Bristow
December 11, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs St Mary
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Muskogee White
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
@ Booker T
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Muskogee White
7:15 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Jenks White
December 12, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Durant
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Durant
December 14, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs BA Gold
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Bartlesville (7th Only)
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Sand Springs
Sapulpa
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Broken Arrow Gold
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
vs Jenks Maroon
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Bixby
December 15, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Joe Cole Classic
Cleveland
10:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Joe Cole Classic
Cleveland
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Coweta
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Coweta
January 4, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Enid
Sapulpa
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Bartlesville Blue
7:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
vs Bixby
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Broken Arrow Black
January 5, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Inola
Inola
11:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Inola Tourney
Inola
11:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Leroy Smith JH Dual Tourn.
Glenpool
January 8, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Bixby White
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Bixby White
7:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
vs BA Black
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Sand Springs
January 9, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs T. Memorial
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs T. Memorial
January 11, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
2:30 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Collinsville
Sapulpa
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs BA White
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Broken Arrow White
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Union Red
January 12, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
56th Bobby Lyons Inv.
Sand Springs
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Edison
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Edison
January 15, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs St. Mary
January 16, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
12:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
District Duals
Sapulpa
4:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Holland Hall
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Holland Hall
January 18, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Bartlesville (7th Only)
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
@ Union Red
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Sand Springs White
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Sand Springs White
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Owasso
January 19, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Tahlequah JH Dual Tourn.
Tahlequah
1:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Ram Duals
Owasso
January 22, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Mounds
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Jenks White
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Jenks White
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Union White
January 23, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs McAlester
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Jenks
Jenks
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs McAlester
January 26, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:30 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Sand Springs
Sand Springs
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs T. Rogers
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs T. Rogers
January 29, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Union White
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Union White
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
@ Bartlesville
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Broken Arrow Gold
January 30, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Durant
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Glenpool
Glenpool
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Durant
February 1, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Will Rogers
Sapulpa
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
vs Jenks Grey
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
vs Booker T
7:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) -
@ Bartlesville
February 2, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
JH State
OKC
11:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Warrior Classic
Glenpool
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Coweta
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ Coweta
February 6, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ T. Memorial
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
@ T. Memorial
February 9, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Edison
6:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Edison
February 13, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:30 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Holland Hall
6:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
vs Holland Hall
February 16, 2024
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
Boys Regionals
TBA

Upcoming Events

November 30, 2023 5:00 pm
VS @ Owasso Red
November 30, 2023 6:00 pm
VS @ Owasso Red
December 1, 2023 10:30 am
VS Sand Springs
Clyde Boyde MS
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 1, 2023 10:30 am
VS Sand Springs JH Tourney
Clyde Boyde
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 1, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Jay Border Wars
Jay
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 1, 2023 4:00 pm
VS @ McAlester
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 1, 2023 6:30 pm
VS @ McAlester
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS vs Bixby Red
December 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS @ Pretty Water (7th Grade Only)
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 4, 2023 7:00 pm
VS @ Muskogee
December 4, 2023 7:00 pm
VS vs Bixby Red
December 4, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Bartlesville
December 5, 2023 4:00 pm
VS @ T. Rogers
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Catoosa
Catoosa
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 5, 2023 6:30 pm
VS @ T. Rogers
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS vs Lone Star
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 8, 2023 10:00 am
VS Tinker Coe Mem.
Henryetta
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 8, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Chuck West Invitational
Bristow
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 11, 2023 5:00 pm
VS vs St Mary
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 11, 2023 6:00 pm
VS vs Muskogee White
December 11, 2023 6:00 pm
VS @ Booker T
December 11, 2023 7:00 pm
VS vs Muskogee White
December 11, 2023 7:15 pm
VS @ Jenks White
December 12, 2023 4:00 pm
VS vs Durant
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 12, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Durant
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS vs BA Gold
December 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS @ Bartlesville (7th Only)
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Sapulpa
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS @ Broken Arrow Gold
December 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS vs Jenks Maroon
December 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS vs Bixby
December 15, 2023 10:00 am
VS Joe Cole Classic
Cleveland
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 15, 2023 10:00 am
VS Joe Cole Classic
Cleveland
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
December 15, 2023 4:00 pm
VS vs Coweta
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 15, 2023 6:30 pm
VS vs Coweta
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 4, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Enid
Sapulpa
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 4, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Bartlesville Blue
January 4, 2024 7:00 pm
VS vs Bixby
January 4, 2024 7:00 pm
VS @ Broken Arrow Black
January 5, 2024 11:00 am
VS Inola
Inola
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 5, 2024 11:00 am
VS Inola Tourney
Inola
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 5, 2024 11:00 am
VS Leroy Smith JH Dual Tourn.
Glenpool
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 8, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Bixby White
January 8, 2024 6:00 pm
VS @ Bixby White
January 8, 2024 7:00 pm
VS vs BA Black
January 8, 2024 8:00 pm
VS vs Sand Springs
January 9, 2024 4:00 pm
VS vs T. Memorial
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 9, 2024 6:30 pm
VS vs T. Memorial
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 11, 2024 2:30 pm
VS Collinsville
Sapulpa
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 11, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs BA White
January 11, 2024 7:00 pm
VS vs Broken Arrow White
January 11, 2024 8:00 pm
VS vs Union Red
January 12, 2024 10:00 am
VS 56th Bobby Lyons Inv.
Sand Springs
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 12, 2024 4:00 pm
VS @ Edison
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 12, 2024 6:30 pm
VS @ Edison
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 15, 2024 5:00 pm
VS vs St. Mary
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 16, 2024 12:00 pm
VS District Duals
Sapulpa
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 16, 2024 4:30 pm
VS @ Holland Hall
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 16, 2024 6:00 pm
VS @ Holland Hall
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 18, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Bartlesville (7th Only)
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 18, 2024 6:00 pm
VS @ Union Red
January 18, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Sand Springs White
January 18, 2024 7:00 pm
VS vs Sand Springs White
January 18, 2024 8:00 pm
VS vs Owasso
January 19, 2024 10:00 am
VS Tahlequah JH Dual Tourn.
Tahlequah
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 19, 2024 1:00 pm
VS Ram Duals
Owasso
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 22, 2024 5:00 pm
VS @ Mounds
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 22, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Jenks White
January 22, 2024 7:00 pm
VS vs Jenks White
January 22, 2024 8:00 pm
VS vs Union White
January 23, 2024 4:00 pm
VS vs McAlester
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 23, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
Jenks
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 23, 2024 6:30 pm
VS vs McAlester
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 26, 2024 10:30 am
VS Sand Springs
Sand Springs
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 26, 2024 4:00 pm
VS vs T. Rogers
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 26, 2024 6:30 pm
VS vs T. Rogers
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 29, 2024 6:00 pm
VS @ Union White
January 29, 2024 6:00 pm
VS @ Union White
January 29, 2024 6:00 pm
VS @ Bartlesville
January 29, 2024 7:00 pm
VS @ Broken Arrow Gold
January 30, 2024 4:00 pm
VS @ Durant
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 30, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Glenpool
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
January 30, 2024 6:30 pm
VS @ Durant
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 1, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Will Rogers
Sapulpa
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
February 1, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Jenks Grey
February 1, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Booker T
February 1, 2024 7:00 pm
VS @ Bartlesville
February 2, 2024 9:00 am
VS JH State
OKC
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
February 2, 2024 11:00 am
VS Warrior Classic
Glenpool
Wrestling - Wrestling High School
February 2, 2024 4:00 pm
VS @ Coweta
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 2, 2024 6:30 pm
VS @ Coweta
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 6, 2024 4:00 pm
VS @ T. Memorial
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 6, 2024 6:30 pm
VS @ T. Memorial
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 9, 2024 4:00 pm
VS vs Edison
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 9, 2024 6:30 pm
VS vs Edison
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 13, 2024 4:30 pm
VS vs Holland Hall
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 13, 2024 6:00 pm
VS vs Holland Hall
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 16, 2024 11:00 am
VS Boys Regionals
TBA
Wrestling - Wrestling High School